GINÁSIO IVO SILVEIRA - LAGES | RUA HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS S/N SAGRADO CORAÇAO DE JESUS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CORINGÃO LAGES | 3 x 4 | REVOCHURCH FUTSAL B |
024 | 23:00 | Livre | Grupo D | XUNDA F.C. | 5 x 2 | LARGADOS F.C. |
GINÁSIO IVO SILVEIRA - LAGES | RUA HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS S/N SAGRADO CORAÇAO DE JESUS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ASSOC. LAGES ARENA BEIRA RIO | 2 x 2 | BASE JANIO BARBOSA FUTSAL |
018 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo C | REVOCHURCH FUTSAL A | 2 x 13 | JANIO BARBOSA FUTSAL |
009 | 23:00 | Livre | Grupo B | EMPLACADOR NOTURNO | 3 x 2 | CORINGÃO LAGES |
GINÁSIO IVO SILVEIRA - LAGES | RUA HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS S/N SAGRADO CORAÇAO DE JESUS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | FHORTEC/MAIS FRIOS | 2 x 2 | INTER FUTSAL |
002 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BASE JANIO BARBOSA FUTSAL | 3 x 4 | FAZENDA DA RONDA |
021 | 23:00 | Livre | Grupo D | XUNDA F.C. | 1 x 5 | ALE DIR.HIDRÁULICAS/MEC. BORTOLIN |
GINÁSIO IVO SILVEIRA - LAGES | RUA HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS S/N SAGRADO CORAÇAO DE JESUS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BEM AMIGOS/REI DO AR CLIMAT. | 7 x 5 | ASSOC. LAGES ARENA BEIRA RIO |
022 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo D | LARGADOS F.C. | 3 x 6 | ATLÂNTICO |
GINÁSIO IVO SILVEIRA - LAGES | RUA HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS S/N SAGRADO CORAÇAO DE JESUS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo C | JANIO BARBOSA FUTSAL | 3 x 4 | INTER FUTSAL |
003 | 23:00 | Livre | Grupo A | FAZENDA DA RONDA | 7 x 7 | BEM AMIGOS/REI DO AR CLIMAT. |
GINÁSIO IVO SILVEIRA - LAGES | RUA HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS S/N SAGRADO CORAÇAO DE JESUS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | ATLÂNTICO | 6 x 10 | XUNDA F.C. |
010 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo B | REVOCHURCH FUTSAL B | 0 x 10 | ACBV Lages |