GINASIO SEST/SENAT - LAGES | BR 282
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 20/07/2019 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ZAPPELINI | 8 x 2 | TRANSBEVE |
014 | 20/07/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BINOTTO | 0 x 15 | COPERCAMPOS |
020 | 20/07/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TRANSUL ''B'' | 5 x 2 | RODALOG |
010 | 20/07/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo D | INCOBEL LOGISTICA | 0 x 3 | REUNIDAS |
007 | 20/07/2019 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo C | TRANSUL ''A'' | 7 x 2 | AMERICAN OIL |
013 | 20/07/2019 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | DELTA SUL | 8 x 1 | CATARINENSE |
021 | 27/07/2019 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | RODALOG | 1 x 12 | ZAPPELINI |
016 | 27/07/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CATARINENSE | 4 x 8 | BINOTTO |
022 | 27/07/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TRANSBEVE | 6 x 6 | TRANSUL ''B'' |
008 | 27/07/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo C | TRANSPORTE VITORIA | 1 x 17 | TRANSUL ''A'' |
011 | 29/07/2019 | 10:00 | Livre | Grupo D | NAVILOG | 3 x 0 | INCOBEL LOGISTICA |
015 | 29/07/2019 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | COPERCAMPOS | 4 x 3 | DELTA SUL |
012 | 03/08/2019 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo D | REUNIDAS | 2 x 5 | NAVILOG |
024 | 03/08/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | RODALOG | 4 x 11 | TRANSBEVE |
009 | 03/08/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo C | AMERICAN OIL | 5 x 4 | TRANSPORTE VITORIA |
023 | 03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ZAPPELINI | 8 x 3 | TRANSUL ''B'' |
018 | 03/08/2019 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo A | COPERCAMPOS | 14 x 1 | CATARINENSE |
017 | 03/08/2019 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | DELTA SUL | 9 x 7 | BINOTTO |
028 | 17/08/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | TRANSBEVE | 9 x 1 | NAVILOG |
027 | 17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | ZAPPELINI | 18 x 1 | REUNIDAS |
025 | 17/08/2019 | 18:00 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | COPERCAMPOS | 8 x 1 | AMERICAN OIL |
026 | 17/08/2019 | 19:00 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | DELTA SUL | 8 x 5 | TRANSUL ''A'' |
030 | 24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | DELTA SUL | 5 x 4 | TRANSBEVE |
029 | 24/08/2019 | 18:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | COPERCAMPOS | 4 x 2 | ZAPPELINI |
031 | 14/09/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | ZAPPELINI | W x 0 | TRANSBEVE |
032 | 14/09/2019 | 18:00 | Livre | Final | COPERCAMPOS | 4 x 3 | DELTA SUL |